Banzai! Morbid

Banzai! Morbid pelaa Kortteliliigaa.

kotivieras
NoJoukkueGWLPPpgOPpgPCTWLPpgOPpgPCTWLPpgOPpgPCT
1Viritys151413978.149.993.38-81.145.9100.06174.754.685.7
2Banzai! Morbid151233673.353.180.06277.852.275.06168.154.085.7
3Mahti151323468.051.586.77173.153.887.56162.148.985.7
4Spartans151143468.950.373.36272.650.075.05264.650.671.4
5PYRPA15962973.760.060.03472.065.742.96275.255.075.0
6Pakkostiili151052869.556.266.76170.056.985.74469.155.650.0
7KOPS15872769.057.453.35266.153.171.43571.561.137.5
8Aikalisä15872569.462.153.33464.169.142.95374.056.062.5
9Pulterit15872360.556.353.33454.659.642.95365.853.562.5
10TP-U15872369.556.253.34462.553.650.04377.659.157.1
11Linkomiehet15782060.959.846.73561.558.037.54360.361.957.1
12Jäähdyttelijät154111249.065.926.71746.570.812.53451.960.342.9
13UK-K154111145.167.026.71641.166.114.33548.567.837.5
14Universtas15312951.376.520.0-746.684.10.03555.469.937.5
15Kori-Hukat15114542.566.76.71748.566.012.5-735.767.60.0
16LaKo15-15035.595.30.0-730.196.70.0-840.194.10.0

Pelatut ottelut

DETAILS 7/19 Banzai! Morbid - Pakkostiili 92 - 68 (41-24, 51-44)

Banzai! Morbid

Pakkostiili

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
20
Kuusela Luukas
G
18
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
8
Nyström Hannu
G
-

DETAILS 6/19 Banzai! Morbid - Kori-Hukat 93 - 32 (38-20, 55-12)

Banzai! Morbid

Kori-Hukat

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
24
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
20
Nyström Hannu
G
7
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kaartoluoma Juha
G,F
8
Lehtinen Harri
F
6
Peltokoski Janne
G
6
Eljaala Markku
G
-

DETAILS 5/19 Banzai! Morbid - Mahti 48 - 53 (19-25, 29-28)

Banzai! Morbid

Mahti

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
12
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
7
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
5
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kaivonen Antti
F
11
Nissilä Ilkka
G
11
Hiekkamäki Markus
F
9
Ikävalko Lassi
G
2
Kallio Sander
F
2
Johansson Otto
-
Yang Kelvin
G
-

DETAILS 3/19 Viritys - Banzai! Morbid 77 - 49 (40-19, 37-30)

Viritys

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Leander Tommi
13
Saario Ari
F
10
Mäkelä Ilkka
G
8
Virkkunen Vesa
F
6
Lehtonen Jari
F,C
5
Parsiala Jarkko
2
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
14
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
8
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
8
Nyström Hannu
G
-
Rajamäki Mikko
G
-

DETAILS 2/19 UK-K - Banzai! Morbid 43 - 69 (22-36, 21-33)

UK-K

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Lehtinen Kimmo
G,F
10
Akonniemi Antti
G
8
Häkkinen Arttu
G,F
5
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
15
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
11
Nyström Hannu
G
-

DETAILS 1/19 Pulterit - Banzai! Morbid 53 - 54 (32-27, 21-27)

Pulterit

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Petänen Sami
G
21
Taubert Petri
F
11
Taponen Miika
F,C
8
Virta Markku
F
6
Taubert Tero
F
5
Bergren Mikko
G,F
2
Jokela Petri
G
-
Koivunen Kimmo
G
-
Lehto Pete
F,C
-
Salovaara Jukka
G
-
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
11
Rajamäki Mikko
G
10
Suomala Simo
F
10
Kuusela Luukas
G
4
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
3
Nyström Hannu
G
-

DETAILS 49/18 Aikalisä - Banzai! Morbid 61 - 106 (29-52, 32-54)

Aikalisä

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Heinonen Eppu
G
16
Kosonen Timo
C
5
Virtanen Olli
F,C
5
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
20
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
10
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
6
Nyström Hannu
G
3

DETAILS 47/18 Banzai! Morbid - Spartans 55 - 36 (31-16, 24-20)

Banzai! Morbid

Spartans

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
21
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
7
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
3
Suomala Simo
F
3
Nyström Hannu
G
2

DETAILS 46/18 Universtas - Banzai! Morbid 39 - 77 (20-40, 19-37)

Universtas

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Pukkila Jori
G
9
Rinne Janne
G
5
Halminen Jalmari
G
4
Wirtavuori Jouni
C
2
Ikkelä Juha
G,F
1
Pukkila Esa
G
-
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
14
Suomala Simo
F
11
Kuusela Luukas
G
8
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
7
Rajamäki Mikko
G
-

DETAILS 45/18 Banzai! Morbid - Linkomiehet 67 - 73 (24-35, 43-38)

Banzai! Morbid

Linkomiehet

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
25
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
8
Nyström Hannu
G
3
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Nieminen Tommi
G
17
Hautaniemi Tuomas
1
Halme Pasi
F,C
-

DETAILS 44/18 Banzai! Morbid - LaKo 104 - 52 (56-21, 48-31)

Banzai! Morbid

LaKo

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
20
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
19
Rajamäki Mikko
G
17
Nyström Hannu
G
8
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Lahtinen Sami
G
19
Siren Sanni
G
15
Salovaara Jukka
G
4

DETAILS 43/18 Banzai! Morbid - PYRPA 83 - 59 (38-32, 45-27)

Banzai! Morbid

PYRPA

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
28
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
10
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
9
Nyström Hannu
G
-
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Nurisalo Petteri
G
6
Tiihonen Heikki
G
2
Mäentakanen Aki
F
-
Niemi Seppo
G,F
-

DETAILS 42/18 KOPS - Banzai! Morbid 64 - 65 (30-22, 34-43)

KOPS

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Einola Alvar
G
10
Tsimplinas Anastasosios
F
2
Kotajärvi Pertti
F
-
Kulmala Matti
F
-
Kulmala Olli
G
-
Tamminen Mikko
G
-
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
18
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
4
Nyström Hannu
G
-

DETAILS 40/18 Banzai! Morbid - Jäähdyttelijät 80 - 45 (36-16, 44-29)

Banzai! Morbid

Jäähdyttelijät

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Kuusela Luukas
G
11
Rajamäki Mikko
G
11
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
8
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
8
Mustonen Miikka
F,C
4
Nyström Hannu
G
-
Pelaaja
Pos
P
Jyväsjärvi Eero
G
15
Honkilahti Juhani
G
8
Eloranta Simo
G
4
Pyykkö Juha
G
3
Äijälä Keijo
2
Ojanen Miko
-

DETAILS 39/18 TP-U - Banzai! Morbid 41 - 57 (27-29, 14-28)

TP-U

Banzai! Morbid

Pelaaja
Pos
P
Pietilä Ari-pekka
F,C
9
Tsegenes Alexandros
G
9
Mustonen Miikka
F,C
3
Nyström Hannu
G
3