Banzai! Morbid - Pelaajat

#5 Mustonen Miikka#6 Rajamäki Ville#8 Ahonen Henrik#12 Metsänoja Timo
#20 Ekqvist Olli#22 Mäkinen Juuso#23 Tsegenes Alexandros#25 Pietilä Ari-pekka
#33 Hakamäki Sami-pekka#36 Ahoniemi Mika#42 Heittola Toni#45 Heiskanen Ilpo
#51 Suuriniemi Jere#53 Nyström Hannu

 Tilastot
 KeskiarvotEnnätykset
#Pelaaja PosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4P1p2p3p
5Mustonen Miikka*F,C19523.50.51.5--1.52.0--412-
6Rajamäki Ville*F,C190124.70.91.80.10.72.22.4--17261
8Ahonen Henrik*G,F18427.0-3.5-3.04.03.0--8-4-
12Metsänoja Timo*G185113.8-0.31.10.32.11.7--11-23
20Ekqvist Olli*G,F184715.40.43.03.01.07.48.0--23275
22Mäkinen Juuso*F1921311.51.34.80.21.04.86.8--20581
23Tsegenes Alexandros*G185159.70.54.6-1.84.15.6--20310-
25Pietilä Ari-pekka*F,C197108.61.43.6-2.63.94.7--20310-
33Hakamäki Sami-pekka*G18027.0-3.5-2.04.03.0--10-5-
36Ahoniemi Mika*F18912.0-1.0--2.0---2-1-
42Heittola Toni*G181118.00.90.32.22.22.45.6--17615
45Heiskanen Ilpo*G17381.90.10.9-1.10.81.1--412-
51Suuriniemi Jere*F18095.00.82.1-0.92.22.8--1054-
53Nyström Hannu*G180132.0-0.30.50.81.20.8--8-22