Kirjoittaja Tami » To 20.10.16 9:12
MB
26.10.2016 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Rahola | Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Hakamäki/Kannisto
9.11.2016 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Nokianvirta Warriors| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Ekqvist/Heittola
30.11.2016 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Opetuslapset| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Rajamäki/Mäkinen
11.1.2017 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Pirkkalan Viri| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, |Pietilä/Heiskanen
18.1.2017 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Tampereen NMKY| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Metsäoja/Berggren
1.2.2017 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Ahjola| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Ekqvist/Kannisto
15.2.2017 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Haka-Basket| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Hakamäki/Berggren
29.3.2017 20:15 | Morbid Basket - Roosters| Hervannan ammattioppilaitos, | Rajamäki/Mäkinen
AllStars
29.10.2016 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Tamminen/Syväoja
19.11.2016 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Pyrsä| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Valkonen/Hukkanen
3.12.2016 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Vammalan Seudun Voima| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Leppäkoski/Setälä
14.1.2017 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - ViiVi| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Ali-Tolppa/Takkinen
21.1.2017 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - ERP Basket Club| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Pekkala/Kalteenmäki
18.2.2017 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Pispalan Tarmo| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Kiilunen/Haijanen
18.3.2017 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Tampereen NMKY II| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Haijanen/Syväoja
1.4.2017 15:30 | Morbid All-Stars - Vehmaisten Urheilijat| Pohjois-Hervannan koulu,| Valkonen/Hukkanen
KT
21.10.2016 19:45 | Koritehdas - Koukkupolvet| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Tuomi/Jokiperä
4.11.2016 19:45 | Koritehdas - BC Sisu II| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Korhonen/Ahoniemi
18.11.2016 19:45 | Koritehdas - Rahku| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Pihlava/Schnabel
13.1.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas - YPa| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Toiminen J./Toiminen M.
27.1.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas -Opetuslapset II| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Reijula/Näppilä
10.2.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas - Nakkelijat| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Vartianen/Sievälä
24.2.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas - Koukkupolvet| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Kettunen/Tuomi
17.3.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas - BC Sisu II| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Jokiperä/Korhonen
31.3.2017 19:45 | Koritehdas - Rahku| Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus,| Ahoniemi/Sievälä
Viimeksi muokannut
Tami päivämäärä To 27.10.16 11:07, muokattu yhteensä 5 kertaa