Koritehdas - Pelaajat

#5 Mustonen Miikka#12 Metsänoja Timo#14 Berggren Timo#20 Ekqvist Olli
#22 Mäkinen Juuso#25 Pietilä Ari-pekka#34 Suomala Simo#40 Kuusela Luukas
#42 Heittola Toni#45 Heiskanen Ilpo#51 Suuriniemi Jere

 Tilastot
 KeskiarvotEnnätykset
#Pelaaja PosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1p2p3p
5Mustonen Miikka*F,C195---------------
12Metsänoja Timo*G185142.6-0.20.70.90.60.60.60.63.012-24
14Berggren Timo*C190132.50.11.2-2.20.50.50.90.6-613-
20Ekqvist Olli*G,F1841113.51.53.41.70.73.73.72.53.5-24676
22Mäkinen Juuso*F1921512.41.15.10.31.63.32.73.52.9-244112
25Pietilä Ari-pekka*F,C19798.70.93.9-2.32.12.81.91.9-1436-
34Suomala Simo*F19066.00.32.8-2.51.50.81.32.3-1226-
40Kuusela Luukas*G1811722.52.48.21.22.86.16.54.55.06.0347154
42Heittola Toni*G181157.10.50.41.91.11.71.71.32.5-17325
45Heiskanen Ilpo*G173162.00.10.9-1.20.30.60.40.8-713-
51Suuriniemi Jere*F180113.40.51.5-1.41.20.51.20.5-1226-